257

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
collage, watercolour, ink and gouache on paper
23,7 x 31,3 cm; 9  5/16  x 12  5/16  in.

[signé
collage, aquarelle, encre et gouache sur papier]

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online