63
63
Paolo Roversi
KIRSTEN DERRIÈRE UN VOILE, LONDRES, 1989
UNIQUE POLAROID PRINT, SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED IN PENCIL ON THE REVERSE, MOUNTED TO CARD AND FRAMED
63
Paolo Roversi

NOW!

Paolo Roversi
NÉ EN 1947
tirage Polaroid unique
signé, titré et daté au crayon au verso
monté sur carton et encadré
24 x 19 cm ; 9 ½ x 7 ½ in.

Provenance

Hamiltons, Londres

NOW!