1512
1512

PROPERTY FROM THE COLLECTION OF ADELAIDE DE MENIL AND EDMUND CARPENTER

POLYCHROME WOOD BOX, NORTHWEST COAST
Estimation
7 00010 000
Lot. Vendu 12,500 USD (Prix d’adjudication avec commission acheteur)
1512

Estimation
7 00010 000

Important Americana

New York

Provenance

Acquired prior to 1985

Important Americana

New York