View full screen - View 1 of Lot 452. Slide Rule Opera Meccana, reference 3003    Montre bracelet chronographe en acier avec date |  Stainless steel chronograph wristwatch with date    Vers 2010 |  Circa 2010.

Anonimo

Slide Rule Opera Meccana, reference 3003 Montre bracelet chronographe en acier avec date | Stainless steel chronograph wristwatch with date Vers 2010 | Circa 2010

No reserve

October 1, 01:41 PM GMT

1,000 - 3,000 EUR

Read more.

Anonimo

Slide Rule Opera Meccana, reference 3003

Montre bracelet chronographe en acier avec date |

Stainless steel chronograph wristwatch with date

Vers 2010 |

Circa 2010

Cadran: bleu

Calibre: cal. remontage manuel, 17 rubis

Boîtier: acier, fond verre saphir vissé

Numéro de boîtier: 197

Fermoir: bracelet en cuir et boucle ardillon en acier Anonimo

Dimensions: 42 mm

Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement

Ecrin: non

Papiers: non

Accessoires: aucun

Dial: blue

Calibre: cal. manual winding, 17 jewels

Case: stainless steel, screw down sapphire display back

Case number: 197

Closure: Anonimo leather strap and stainless steel pin buckle

Size: 42 mm

Signed: case, dial and movement

Box: no

Papers: no

Accessories: none

Poids brut 103.3 g |

Gross weight 103.3 g