Radiomir GMT Alarm, PAM00098, limited edition Montre bracelet en acier avec alarme, double fuseau horaire et date | Stainless steel wristwatch with alarm, dual time zone and date Vers 2001 | Circa 2001
No reserve
October 1, 01:24 PM GMT
4,000 - 6,000 EUR
Read more.Lot Details
Panerai
Radiomir GMT Alarm, PAM00098, limited edition
Montre bracelet en acier avec alarme, double fuseau horaire et date |
Stainless steel wristwatch with alarm, dual time zone and date
Vers 2001 |
Circa 2001
Cadran: noir
Calibre: cal. 59P automatique, 31 rubis
Boîtier: acier, fond verre saphir vissé
Numéro de boîtier: D221/500, BB1041237, OP6563
Fermoir: bracelet Panerai en alligator et boucle ardillon en acier
Dimensions : 42 mm
Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement
Ecrin: oui
Papiers: oui
Accessoires: carte de garantie et écrin avec surboîte Panerai
Dial: black
Calibre: cal. 59P automatic, 31 jewels
Case: stainless steel, screw-down sapphire display back
Case number: D221/500, BB1041237, OP6563
Closure: Panerai alligator strap and stainless steel pin buckle
Dimensions: 42 mm
Signed: case, dial and movement
Box: yes
Papers: yes
Accessories: Panerai guarantee card and presentation case with outer packaging
Poids brut 96.30 g |
Gross weight 96.30 g