View full screen - View 1 of Lot 435. Radiomir GMT Alarm, PAM00098, limited edition    Montre bracelet en acier avec alarme, double fuseau horaire et date |  Stainless steel wristwatch with alarm, dual time zone and date    Vers 2001 |  Circa 2001.

Panerai

Radiomir GMT Alarm, PAM00098, limited edition Montre bracelet en acier avec alarme, double fuseau horaire et date | Stainless steel wristwatch with alarm, dual time zone and date Vers 2001 | Circa 2001

October 1, 01:24 PM GMT

4,000 - 6,000 EUR

Read more.

Panerai

Radiomir GMT Alarm, PAM00098, limited edition

Montre bracelet en acier avec alarme, double fuseau horaire et date |

Stainless steel wristwatch with alarm, dual time zone and date

Vers 2001 |

Circa 2001

Cadran: noir

Calibre: cal. 59P automatique, 31 rubis

Boîtier: acier, fond verre saphir vissé

Numéro de boîtier: D221/500, BB1041237, OP6563

Fermoir: bracelet Panerai en alligator et boucle ardillon en acier

Dimensions : 42 mm

Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement

Ecrin: oui

Papiers: oui

Accessoires: carte de garantie et écrin avec surboîte Panerai

Dial: black

Calibre: cal. 59P automatic, 31 jewels

Case: stainless steel, screw-down sapphire display back

Case number: D221/500, BB1041237, OP6563

Closure: Panerai alligator strap and stainless steel pin buckle

Dimensions: 42 mm

Signed: case, dial and movement

Box: yes

Papers: yes

Accessories: Panerai guarantee card and presentation case with outer packaging

Poids brut 96.30 g |

Gross weight 96.30 g