Opera Meccana Millemetri, reference 2000 Montre bracelet en acier avec date | Stainless steel wristwatch with date Vers 2000 | Circa 2000
No reserve
October 1, 01:43 PM GMT
1,000 - 3,000 EUR
Read more.Lot Details
Anonimo
Opera Meccana Millemetri, reference 2000
Montre bracelet en acier avec date |
Stainless steel wristwatch with date
Vers 2000 |
Circa 2000
Cadran: noir
Calibre: cal. automatique, rubis
Boîtier: acier, fond vissé
Numéro de boîtier: 1223
Fermoir: bracelet en cuir et boucle ardillon en acier Anonimo
Dimensions: 44.5 mm
Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement
Ecrin: non
Papiers: non
Accessoires: aucun
Dial: black
Calibre: cal. automatic, jeweled
Case: stainless steel, screw down back
Case number: 1223
Closure: Anonimo leather strap and stainless steel pin buckle
Size: 44.5 mm
Signed: case, dial and movement
Box: no
Papers: no
Accessories: none
Poids brut 129.80 g |
Gross weight 129.80 g