View full screen - View 1 of Lot 454. Opera Meccana Millemetri, reference 2000    Montre bracelet en acier avec date |  Stainless steel wristwatch with date    Vers 2000 |  Circa 2000.

Anonimo

Opera Meccana Millemetri, reference 2000 Montre bracelet en acier avec date | Stainless steel wristwatch with date Vers 2000 | Circa 2000

No reserve

October 1, 01:43 PM GMT

1,000 - 3,000 EUR

Read more.

Anonimo

Opera Meccana Millemetri, reference 2000

Montre bracelet en acier avec date |

Stainless steel wristwatch with date

Vers 2000 |

Circa 2000

Cadran: noir

Calibre: cal. automatique, rubis

Boîtier: acier, fond vissé

Numéro de boîtier: 1223

Fermoir: bracelet en cuir et boucle ardillon en acier Anonimo

Dimensions: 44.5 mm

Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement

Ecrin: non

Papiers: non

Accessoires: aucun

Dial: black

Calibre: cal. automatic, jeweled

Case: stainless steel, screw down back

Case number: 1223

Closure: Anonimo leather strap and stainless steel pin buckle

Size: 44.5 mm

Signed: case, dial and movement

Box: no

Papers: no

Accessories: none

Poids brut 129.80 g |

Gross weight 129.80 g