View full screen - View 1 of Lot 429. Master Compressor 1000 Hours Memovox, reference 146.9.97    Montre bracelet en acier avec alarme et date |  Stainless steel wristwatch with alarm, date and bracelet    Vers 2002 |  Circa 2002.

Jaeger-LeCoultre

Master Compressor 1000 Hours Memovox, reference 146.9.97 Montre bracelet en acier avec alarme et date | Stainless steel wristwatch with alarm, date and bracelet Vers 2002 | Circa 2002

No reserve

October 1, 01:18 PM GMT

3,000 - 5,000 EUR

Read more.

Jaeger-LeCoultre

Master Compressor 1000 Hours Memovox, reference 146.9.97

Montre bracelet en acier avec alarme et date |

Stainless steel wristwatch with alarm, date and bracelet

Vers 2002 |

Circa 2002

Cadran: noir

Calibre: cal. 918 automatique, 27 rubis

Boîtier: acier, fond sécurisé par 4 vis

Numéro de boîtier: N°0111

Fermoir: bracelet en acier et double boucle déployante Jaeger-LeCoultre

Dimensions: 42 mm, circonférence du bracelet approximativement 190 mm

Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement

Ecrin: oui

Papiers: oui

Accessoires: certificat, manuel d'utilisation et écrin avec surboîte Jaeger-LeCoultre

Dial: black

Calibre: cal. 918 automatic, 27 jewels

Case: stainless steel, back secured by 4 screws

Case number: N°0111

Closure: Jaeger-LeCoultre stainless steel bracelet and double folding clasp

Size: 42 mm, circonférence du bracelet approximativement 190 mm

Signed: case, dial and movement

Box: yes

Papers: yes

Accessories: Jaeger-LeCoultre certificate, instruction manual and presentation case with outer packaging

Poids brut 178.40 g |

Gross weight 178.40 g