D-DATE 51 ATA Opera Meccana, reference 2006 Montre bracelet en acier avec jour et date | Stainless steel wristwatch with day and date Vers 2010 | Circa 2010
No reserve
October 1, 01:39 PM GMT
1,000 - 3,000 EUR
Read more.Lot Details
Anonimo
D-DATE 51 ATA Opera Meccana, reference 2006
Montre bracelet en acier avec jour et date |
Stainless steel wristwatch with day and date
Vers 2010 |
Circa 2010
Cadran: noir,
Calibre: cal. automatique, rubis
Boîtier: acier, fond vissé
Numéro de boîtier: 0167
Fermoir: bracelet en cuir et boucle ardillon en acier Anonimo
Dimensions: 43 mm
Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement
Ecrin: non
Papiers: non
Accessoires: aucun
Dial: black
Calibre: cal. automatic, jeweled
Case: stainless steel, screw down case back
Case number: 0167
Closure: Anonimo leather strap and stainless steel pin buckle
Size: 43 mm
Signed: case, dial and movement
Box: no
Papers: no
Accessories: none
Poids brut 125.4 g |
Gross weight 125.4 g