View full screen - View 1 of Lot 450. D-DATE 51 ATA Opera Meccana, reference 2006    Montre bracelet en acier avec jour et date |  Stainless steel wristwatch with day and date    Vers 2010 |  Circa 2010.

Anonimo

D-DATE 51 ATA Opera Meccana, reference 2006 Montre bracelet en acier avec jour et date | Stainless steel wristwatch with day and date Vers 2010 | Circa 2010

No reserve

October 1, 01:39 PM GMT

1,000 - 3,000 EUR

Read more.

Anonimo

D-DATE 51 ATA Opera Meccana, reference 2006

Montre bracelet en acier avec jour et date |

Stainless steel wristwatch with day and date

Vers 2010 |

Circa 2010

Cadran: noir,

Calibre: cal. automatique, rubis

Boîtier: acier, fond vissé

Numéro de boîtier: 0167

Fermoir: bracelet en cuir et boucle ardillon en acier Anonimo

Dimensions: 43 mm

Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement

Ecrin: non

Papiers: non

Accessoires: aucun

Dial: black

Calibre: cal. automatic, jeweled

Case: stainless steel, screw down case back

Case number: 0167

Closure: Anonimo leather strap and stainless steel pin buckle

Size: 43 mm

Signed: case, dial and movement

Box: no

Papers: no

Accessories: none

Poids brut 125.4 g |

Gross weight 125.4 g