View full screen - View 1 of Lot 210. Gem set and diamond pendant necklace, 'Allegra' | Collana .

BULGARI

Gem set and diamond pendant necklace, 'Allegra' | Collana

October 23, 04:33 PM GMT

6,000 - 8,000 EUR

Set with double-rose-cut colored sapphires and brilliant-cut diamonds on a cable link chain.

  • Signed Bulgari
  • Length (at longest) approximately 410mm, adjustable
  • Italian maker's and assay mark
  • 18 karat gold
  • gross weight 32,69
  • Accompanied by a Bulgari Gem Report issued by The Bulgari Gemmological Center
  • Accompanied by fitted pouch stamped Bulgari.

(Decorata con zaffiri colorati di taglio doppia rosa e diamanti di taglio brillante.

  • Firmata Bulgari
  • Lunghezza (massima) approssimativa 410mm, regolabile
  • Punzoni italiani di produzione e dell'oro
  • Oro 18 carati
  • Peso grammi 32,69.)