View full screen - View 1 of Lot 214. Diamond necklace | Collana in diamanti .

Marchisio

Diamond necklace | Collana in diamanti

October 23, 04:34 PM GMT

5,000 - 7,000 EUR

Necklace of curb-link design, front links decorated with brilliant- and circular-cut diamonds

  • Length approximately 380mm
  • Italian maker's mark for Marchisio
  • 18 karat gold
  • Gross weight 93,55 grams.

(Realizzata con una serie di maglie a grumetta, alcune al centro decorate con diamanti di taglio brillante.

  • Lunghezza approssimativa 380mm
  • Punzone di produzione per Marchisio
  • Oro 18 carati
  • Peso grammi 93,55 grammi.)

Please contact the department for the export of this property.

(Per favore contatti il dipartimento per l'esportazione di questa proprietà.)