View full screen - View 1 of Lot 110. Collier rubis et diamants | Ruby and diamond necklace.

Collier rubis et diamants | Ruby and diamond necklace

March 26, 04:38 PM GMT

12,000 - 16,000 EUR

Formant un rang de rubis taille carrée, réhaussés de part et d'autre de diamants taille brillant, longueur 430 mm, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 101.28 g.

Designed as a row of carré-cut rubies framed with brilliant-cut diamonds, length approximately 430mm, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 101.28 grams