March 26, 04:38 PM GMT
12,000 - 16,000 EUR
Formant un rang de rubis taille carrée, réhaussés de part et d'autre de diamants taille brillant, longueur 430 mm, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 101.28 g.
Designed as a row of carré-cut rubies framed with brilliant-cut diamonds, length approximately 430mm, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 101.28 grams