No reserve
January 8, 05:09 PM GMT
250 - 350 USD
Read more.Lot Details
Lot Comprises:
Louis-Marie Michon, Les reliures mosaïquées du XVIIIe siècle, Paris, Société de la Reliure originale, 1956, 8vo., edition limited to 500 numbered copies, publisher's stiff printed paper wrappers, cardboard slipcase
Sold not subject to return.