PROPERTY FROM A EUROPEAN PRIVATE COLLECTION | 歐洲私人收藏
June 12, 04:08 PM GMT
3,000 - 5,000 EUR
A blue and white ‘lotus’ dish
Mark and period of Yongzheng
the base with a six-character mark in underglaze blue within a double circle
Diameter 15.3 cm, 6 in.
Collection particulière européenne
Plat en porcelaine bleu blanc à décor de lotus, marque et époque Yongzheng
歐洲私人收藏
清雍正 青花纏枝番蓮紋盤 《大清雍正年製》款