June 12, 04:08 PM GMT
6,000 - 8,000 EUR
A blue and white 'lingzhi and bamboo' lobed bowl
Seal mark and period of Jiaqing
the base with a six-character seal mark in underglaze blue
Diameter 11.6 cm, 4⅝ in.
Bol lobé en porcelaine bleu blanc à décor de lingzhi et bambou, marque et époque Jiaqing
清嘉慶 青花靈芝紋葵口盌《大清嘉慶年製》款