Una Casa Una Vida: Collection Yolanda Eleta de Fierro - Part II

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 267. Gold bracelet | Bracelet or.

Gold bracelet | Bracelet or

No reserve

May 22, 01:08 PM GMT

2,400 - 3,200 EUR

Designed as a fancy link bracelet, length approximately 195mm, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 99.65 grams

Composé de maillons à décor de torsades, longueur 195 mm environ, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 99.65 g.