Gold and diamond cuff-bracelet | Bracelet diamants et or
May 21, 04:52 PM GMT
11,000 - 17,000 EUR
The hinged cuff composed of fluted, hammered gold, the scroll terminals set with brilliant-cut diamonds, inner circumference approximately 160mm, signed, exempted from assay marking for 18 carat gold, maker's mark, gross weight 35.46 grams.
A décor de godrons en or martelé, les terminaisons formant des enroulements serties de diamants taille brillant, circonférence intérieure 160mm, signé, dispense de poinçonnage pour l’or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître, poids brut 35.46 g.
Photographe : Julie Ansiau
Stylisme : Alexandra Elbim
Coiffure & Maquillage : Alexandra Le Forestier
Mannequins : Ingrid Cuer / Anaëlle Duguet
Lumière : Matphoto
Ensemble : Molli