Drive in
March 20, 04:53 PM GMT
26,000 - 35,000 EUR
Norbert Schwontkowski
1949 - 2013
Drive in
signed and dated 2006 (on the reverse)
180 by 199.5 cm.
70⅞ by 78½ in.
Executed in 2006.
_________________________________________________________
Norbert Schwontkowski
1949 - 2013
Drive in
signiert und datiert 2006 (auf der Rückseite)
Öl auf Leinwand
180 x 199.5 cm.
70⅞ x 78½ in.
Entstanden 2006.
Contemporary Fine Arts Gallery, Berlin
Acquired from the above by the present owner in 2006
Contemporary Fine Arts Galerie, Berlin
Vom Obengenannten durch den derzeitigen Eigentümer 2006 erworben