Fine Watches

Fine Watches

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 511. Z2 Ocean Diver, reference 410-MCA44WZ    Montre bracelet chronographe en zalium et or blanc avec date |  White gold and zalium chronograph wristwatch with date    Vers 2008 |  Circa 2008.

Harry Winston

Z2 Ocean Diver, reference 410-MCA44WZ Montre bracelet chronographe en zalium et or blanc avec date | White gold and zalium chronograph wristwatch with date Vers 2008 | Circa 2008

No reserve

March 28, 03:40 PM GMT

5,000 - 7,000 EUR

Harry Winston

Z2 Ocean Diver, reference 410-MCA44WZ

Montre bracelet chronographe en zalium et or blanc avec date |

White gold and zalium chronograph wristwatch with date

Vers 2008 |

Circa 2008

Cadran: blanc

Calibre: cal. automatique, rubis

Boîtier: or blanc 18K (750°/00) et zalium, fond vissé

Numéro de boîtier: N°094, 028901

Fermoir: bracelet Harry Winston en caoutchouc avec boucle ardillon en or blanc 18K (750°/00)

Dimensions: 44.5 mm

Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement

Ecrin: oui

Papiers: non

Accessoires: manuel d'utilisation et écrin avec surboîte Harry Winston

Dial: white

Calibre: cal. automatic, 36 jeweled

Case: 18k white gold and zalium, screw-down back

Case number: N°094, 028901

Closure: Harry Winston rubber strap and 18k white gold pin buckle

Size: 44.5 mm

Signed: case, dial and movement

Box: yes

Papers: no

Accessories: Harry Winston instruction manual and presentation case with outer packaging

Poids brut 183.50 g |

Gross weight 183.50 g