View full screen - View 1 of Lot 508. Conquistador, reference 8001 CC    Montre bracelet chronographe en or jaune avec date |  Yellow gold chronograph wristwatch with date    Vers 2001 |  Circa 2001.

Franck Muller

Conquistador, reference 8001 CC Montre bracelet chronographe en or jaune avec date | Yellow gold chronograph wristwatch with date Vers 2001 | Circa 2001

March 28, 03:37 PM GMT

5,000 - 7,000 EUR

Franck Muller

Conquistador, reference 8001 CC

Montre bracelet chronographe en or jaune avec date |

Yellow gold chronograph wristwatch with date

Vers 2001 |

Circa 2001

Cadran: noir

Calibre: cal. FM 1185 automatique, 37 rubis

Boîtier: or jaune 18K (750°/00), fond sécurisé par 4 vis

Numéro de boîtier: N°60

Fermoir: bracelet Franck Muller en alligator et boucle déployante en or jaune 18K (750°/00)

Dimensions: 48 x 34 mm

Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement

Ecrin: oui

Papiers: oui

Accessoires: certificat d'origine et écrin avec surboîte Franck Muller

Dial: black

Calibre: cal. FM 1185 automatic, 37 jewels

Case: 18k yellow gold, back secured by 4 screws

Case number: N°60

Closure: Franck Muller alligator strap and 18k yellow gold folding clasp

Size: 48 x 34 mm

Signed: case, dial and movement

Box: yes

Papers: yes

Accessories: Franck Muller certificate of origin and presentation box with outer packaging

Poids brut 138.50 g |

Gross weight 138.50 g