View full screen - View 1 of Lot 1145. Jeanne d'Arc.

Hippolyte-François Moreau

Jeanne d'Arc

March 20, 03:24 PM GMT

400 - 600 EUR

Hippolyte-François Moreau

1832 - 1926

Jeanne d'Arc

bronze, brown patina

signed Hip. Moreau, inscribed 739

Height 56.5cm, 22¼in.

____________________________________________

Hippolyte-François Moreau

1832 - 1926

Jeanne d'Arc

bronze à patine brune

signé Hip. Moreau, inscrit 739

Haut. 56,5 cm, 22 ¼ in.