View full screen - View 1 of Lot 146. Lebadang (1921-2015) Composition bleue verte  | Lebadang (1921-2015) .

PROPERTY FROM A FRENCH PRIVATE COLLECTION | 法國私人收藏

Lebadang (1921-2015) Composition bleue verte | Lebadang (1921-2015)

December 12, 12:26 PM GMT

6,000 - 8,000 EUR

Read more.

Property from a French Private Collection

Lebadang

1921-2015

Under the moonlight

signed Lebadang (lower right)

Executed circa 1960.

80 x 100 cm, 30½ by 39⅜ in.

Collection particulière française

Lebadang

1921-2015

Clair de lune

signée Labadang (en bas à droite)

huile sur toile

Réalisée vers 1960.

法國私人收藏

黎白璗

1921-2015

月光船影

款識

Lebadang(右下)

油畫畫布

約一九六零年作