View full screen - View 1 of Lot 97. Console.

Travail Italien

Console

July 11, 01:37 PM GMT

6,000 - 10,000 EUR

Italian work

Console table

Late 18th century

Polychrome and giltwood and Alps marble

94 x 133 x 65 cm ; 37 x 52 1/4 x 25 1/2 in.

Travail Italien

Console

Fin du XVIIIe siècle

Bois laqué polychrome et doré, marbre des Alpes