822. A Junyao purple-splashed bowl, Jin dynasty | 金 鈞窰天藍釉紫斑盌
Polychrome
Lot 822
No reserve
December 6, 04:40 AM GMT
50,000 - 80,000 HKD
A Junyao purple-splashed bowl,
Jin dynasty
金 鈞窰天藍釉紫斑盌
d. 18.3 cm
Condition report
Provenance
Offered at Sotheby's London, 13th July 2006, lot 531.
來源:
倫敦蘇富比2006年7月13日上拍,編號531