Opéra de Paris: Auction for Action, Bid for Creation | Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 112. Sans titre.

Don d'Erwan Bouroullec & Galerie kreo

Erwan Bouroullec

Sans titre

January 31, 02:12 PM GMT

18,000 - 22,000 EUR

Erwan Bouroullec

b. 1976

Sans titre

signed, inscribed ST and dated 2021 on the reverse

digital drawing

175 x 123 x 3,5 cm ; 68 7/8 x 48 7/16 x 1 3/8 in.

Executed in 2021, this work is unique.

______________________________________________________

Erwan Bouroullec

n. 1976

Sans titre

signé, inscrit ST et daté 2021 au dos

dessin digital

Exécutée en 2021, cette oeuvre est unique.

Erwan Bouroullec & Galerie kreo

________________________________________