View full screen - View 1 of Lot 145. Borderline.

Don de Jean-Baptiste Boyer, Galerie Laure Roynette

Jean-Baptiste Boyer

Borderline

January 31, 02:45 PM GMT

Upon Request

Jean-Baptiste Boyer

b. 1990

Borderline

signed and dated 18 on the reverse

oil on board

27 x 35 cm ; 10 5/8 x 13 3/4 in.

Executed in 2018.

_________________________

Jean-Baptiste Boyer

n. 1990

Borderline

signé et daté 18 au dos

huile sur panneau

Exécuté en 2018.

Jean-Baptiste Boyer, Galerie Laure Roynette, Paris

________________________________________________