Jacquie Forever On
February 22, 02:09 PM GMT
4,000 - 6,000 EUR
Jonathan Bermudes
b. 1968
Jacquie Forever On
signed, titled, dated 2017 and numbered 03/06 on the reverse
color gelatin silver print mounted under diasec
180 x 160,3 cm ; 70 7/8 x 63 1/8 in.
Executed in 2017, this work is number 3 from an edition of 6.
_________________________________________________________
Jonathan Bermudes
n. 1968
Jacquie Forever On
signé, titré, daté 2017 et numéroté 03/06 au dos
tirage couleur gélatino-argentique monté sous diasec
Exécutée en 2017, cette oeuvre est le numéro 3 d'une édition en 6 exemplaires.
Private Collection, France
____________________________
Collection Particulière, France