View full screen - View 1 of Lot 26. A Feeling of Space.

Maser

A Feeling of Space

May 10, 01:25 PM GMT

2,600 - 3,500 EUR

Maser

b.1981

A Feeling of Space

signed Maser, titled and dated 2023 (on the reverse)

acrylic and spray paint on canvas

unframed: 60 by 50cm.; 23½ by 19½in.

framed: 63.5 by 53.5cm.; 25 by 21in.

Executed in 2023.

Maser

b.1981

A Feeling of Space

signé Maser, titré et daté 2023 (au revers)

acrilyque et peinture en aérosol sur toile

sans cadre: 60 by 50cm.; 23½ by 19½in

avec cadre: 63.5 by 53.5cm.; 25 by 21in.

Exécuté en 2023.

The Arist

L'artiste