Table Marguebelle 18 fleurs
November 21, 05:45 PM GMT
7,000 - 10,000 EUR
Hubert Le Gall
Marguebelle 18 fleurs table
2015
Patinated bronze and resin
Signed le Gall and dated 2015 on the base
50 x 65 x 69 cm ; 19 ¾ x 25 ⅝ x 27 ⅛ in.
Hubert Le Gall
Table Marguebelle 18 fleurs
2015
Bronze patiné et résine
Signé le Gall et daté 2015 sur la base
50 x 65 x 69 cm ; 19 ¾ x 25 ⅝ x 27 ⅛ in
Private collection, Paris
Collection privée, Paris