View full screen - View 1 of Lot 143. Table Marguebelle 18 fleurs.

Hubert Le Gall

Table Marguebelle 18 fleurs

November 21, 05:45 PM GMT

7,000 - 10,000 EUR

Hubert Le Gall

Marguebelle 18 fleurs table

2015

Patinated bronze and resin

Signed le Gall and dated 2015 on the base

50 x 65 x 69 cm ; 19 ¾ x 25 ⅝ x 27 ⅛ in.

Hubert Le Gall

Table Marguebelle 18 fleurs

2015

Bronze patiné et résine

Signé le Gall et daté 2015 sur la base

50 x 65 x 69 cm ; 19 ¾ x 25 ⅝ x 27 ⅛ in

Private collection, Paris

Collection privée, Paris