Reference 9806 A Montre bracelet en or blanc sertie de diamants | White gold and diamond-set bracelet watch Vers 1975 | Circa 1975
March 20, 05:06 PM GMT
3,000 - 5,000 EUR
Piaget
Reference 9806 A
Montre bracelet en or blanc sertie de diamants avec cadran lapis-lazuli|
White gold diamond-set bracelet watch with lapis lazuli dial
Vers 1975 |
Circa 1975
Cadran: lapis-lazuli
Calibre: cal. 9P remontage manuel, 18 rubis
Boîtier: or blanc 18K (750°/00), fond sécurisé par 2 vis
Numéro de boîtier: 203'927
Fermoir: bracelet Piaget et boucle en or blanc 18K (750°/00)
Dimensions: 27 mm, circonférence totale approx. 130 mm
Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement
Ecrin: non
Papiers: non
Accessoires: aucun
Dial: lapis lazuli
Calibre: cal. 9P manual winding, 18 jewels
Case: 18k white gold, back secured by 2 screws
Case number: 203'927
Closure: Piaget 18k white gold bracelet and clasp
Size: 27 mm, overall circumference approx. 130 mm
Signed: case, dial and movement
Box: no
Papers: no
Accessories: none
Poids brut 58.70 g |
Gross weight 58.70 g