View full screen - View 1 of Lot 728. Reference 9806 A Montre bracelet en or blanc sertie de diamants | White gold and diamond-set bracelet watch Vers 1975 | Circa 1975.

Piaget

Reference 9806 A Montre bracelet en or blanc sertie de diamants | White gold and diamond-set bracelet watch Vers 1975 | Circa 1975

March 20, 05:06 PM GMT

3,000 - 5,000 EUR

Piaget

Reference 9806 A

Montre bracelet en or blanc sertie de diamants avec cadran lapis-lazuli|

White gold diamond-set bracelet watch with lapis lazuli dial

Vers 1975 |

Circa 1975

Cadran: lapis-lazuli

Calibre: cal. 9P remontage manuel, 18 rubis

Boîtier: or blanc 18K (750°/00), fond sécurisé par 2 vis

Numéro de boîtier: 203'927

Fermoir: bracelet Piaget et boucle en or blanc 18K (750°/00)

Dimensions: 27 mm, circonférence totale approx. 130 mm

Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement

Ecrin: non

Papiers: non

Accessoires: aucun

Dial: lapis lazuli

Calibre: cal. 9P manual winding, 18 jewels

Case: 18k white gold, back secured by 2 screws

Case number: 203'927

Closure: Piaget 18k white gold bracelet and clasp

Size: 27 mm, overall circumference approx. 130 mm

Signed: case, dial and movement

Box: no

Papers: no

Accessories: none

Poids brut 58.70 g |

Gross weight 58.70 g

Please note that the case diameter is 27mm, not 36mm.