View full screen - View 1 of Lot 717. Deville Dynamic     Paire de montres bracelet en acier avec date |  Set of 2 stainless steel wristwatches with date    Vers 1970 |  Circa 1970.

Omega

Deville Dynamic Paire de montres bracelet en acier avec date | Set of 2 stainless steel wristwatches with date Vers 1970 | Circa 1970

No reserve

March 20, 04:56 PM GMT

600 - 1,000 EUR

Omega

Deville Dynamic

Paire de montres bracelet en acier avec date |

Set of 2 stainless steel wristwatches with date

Vers 1970 |

Circa 1970

Cadran: bleu

Calibre: cal. automatique, rubis

Boîtier: acier, fond vissé

Fermoir: bracelet Omega en cuir avec boucle ardillon en acier

Dimensions: 40 mm / 30 mm

Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement

Ecrin: non

Papiers: non

Accessoires: aucun

Dial: blue

Calibre: cal. automatic, jeweled

Case: stainless steel, screw-down back

Closure: Omega leather strap and stainless steel pin buckle

Size: 40 mm / 30 mm

Signed: case, dial and movement

Box: no

Papers: no

Accessories: none

Poids brut 52.40 g & 29.10 g |

Gross weight 52.40 g & 29.10 g