Deville Dynamic Paire de montres bracelet en acier avec date | Set of 2 stainless steel wristwatches with date Vers 1970 | Circa 1970
No reserve
March 20, 04:56 PM GMT
600 - 1,000 EUR
Omega
Deville Dynamic
Paire de montres bracelet en acier avec date |
Set of 2 stainless steel wristwatches with date
Vers 1970 |
Circa 1970
Cadran: bleu
Calibre: cal. automatique, rubis
Boîtier: acier, fond vissé
Fermoir: bracelet Omega en cuir avec boucle ardillon en acier
Dimensions: 40 mm / 30 mm
Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement
Ecrin: non
Papiers: non
Accessoires: aucun
Dial: blue
Calibre: cal. automatic, jeweled
Case: stainless steel, screw-down back
Closure: Omega leather strap and stainless steel pin buckle
Size: 40 mm / 30 mm
Signed: case, dial and movement
Box: no
Papers: no
Accessories: none
Poids brut 52.40 g & 29.10 g |
Gross weight 52.40 g & 29.10 g