View full screen - View 1 of Lot 58. Bracelet rubis et diamants | Ruby and diamond bracelet.

Bracelet rubis et diamants | Ruby and diamond bracelet

October 3, 02:58 PM GMT

8,000 - 12,000 EUR

Composé de lignes articulées à motif géométrique serties de rubis taille ronde et de diamants taille rose, longueur 185 mm environ, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 59.76 g.

Composed of geometrical intertwined lines of round rubies and rose diamonds, length approximately 185mm, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 59.76 grams.