View full screen - View 1 of Lot 16. Bague diamants | Diamond ring .

Property of a Lady

Bague diamants | Diamond ring

October 3, 02:58 PM GMT

12,000 - 18,000 EUR

Sertie d'un diamant taille brillant pesant 2.21 carats dans un double entourage de diamants taille brillant, tour de doigt 46 (anneau de mise à taille), poinçons français d'import pour le platine (850°/00) et l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 6.85 g.

Accompagnée d'un certificat gemmologique.

Claw-set with a brilliant-cut diamond weighing 2.21 carats within a double surrounding of brilliant-cut diamonds, size 46 (sizing band), French import assay marks for platinum and 18 carat gold, gross weight 6.85 grams.

Accompanied by a gemmological report.