View full screen - View 1 of Lot 90. Collection of jewels  (Collezione di gioielli).

Property of a Lady

Collection of jewels (Collezione di gioielli)

October 25, 12:29 PM GMT

3,000 - 5,000 EUR

Collection of jewels

(Collezione di gioielli)

Comprising: a demi-parure of two pair of ear clips, ring, brooch and necklace set with brilliant-cut diamonds, mark and maker's mark and a two color gold necklace and two bracelet, bracelets respectively length 197 and 181mm approximately, and a pair of pendant ear clips en suite.

(Composta da: demi-parure di due paia di orecchini a clip, anello, spilla e collana decorati con diamanti di taglio brillante, punzone dell'oro e dell'orafo, una collana e due bracciali in oro bicolore, rispettivamente lunghi 197 e 181 mm approssimativamente ed un paio di orecchini pendenti en suite.)