View full screen - View 1 of Lot 266. Bague diamant | Diamond ring.

Bague diamant | Diamond ring

March 21, 05:28 PM GMT

90,000 - 120,000 EUR

From a Private Collection

Bague diamant

Diamond ring

Sertie griffes d'un diamant rectangulaire à pans coupés pesant 13.46 carats, tour de doigt 53, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître, poids brut 7.95 g.

Accompagnée d'un certificat gemmologique.

Claw-set with a rectangular step-cut diamond weighing 13.46 carats, size 53, French assay mark for 18 carat gold, maker's mark, gross weight 7.95 grams.

Accompanied by a gemmological report.