March 21, 05:28 PM GMT
90,000 - 120,000 EUR
From a Private Collection
Bague diamant
Diamond ring
Sertie griffes d'un diamant rectangulaire à pans coupés pesant 13.46 carats, tour de doigt 53, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître, poids brut 7.95 g.
Accompagnée d'un certificat gemmologique.
Claw-set with a rectangular step-cut diamond weighing 13.46 carats, size 53, French assay mark for 18 carat gold, maker's mark, gross weight 7.95 grams.
Accompanied by a gemmological report.