Collection Hubert Guerrand-Hermès | Online
No reserve
December 19, 11:58 AM GMT
1,000 - 1,500 EUR
A large sancai-glazed figure of a guardian and two sancai-glazed figures of Luohan
19th – 20th century
(3)
Height of the tallest 51.5 cm, 20 1/4in. (guardian)
Grande figure de gardien en grès à glaçure émaillé sancai et deux figures de Luohan en grès à glaçure émaillé sancai
XIXe - XXe siècle
(3)
Hauteur 51.5 cm, 20 1/4in. (gardien)