Untitled, 1996

95. Jaume Plensa

Untitled, 1996

Modern & Contemporary Auction

Lot 95

Modern & Contemporary Auction

Modern & Contemporary Auction

Lot 95

Modern & Contemporary Auction

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 95. Untitled, 1996.

Jaume Plensa

Untitled, 1996

December 8, 03:32 PM GMT

1,200 - 1,800 CHF

Jaume Plensa

b. 1955

Untitled, 1996

Mixed media and collage on coated paper

Monogrammed and dated lower left

38 x 26 cm (sheet); 52 x 39 cm (framed)

Please log in

Galerie Alice Pauli, Lausanne

Private collection, Switzerland

Sterile Environment
Keegan McHargue

Sterile Environment

Estimate: 500 - 800 EUR

Carte de voeux 2025 envoyée par Jean-Michel à Doris Brynner.
Jean-Michel Othoniel

Estimate: 300 - 500 EUR

3108.
Andrew Masullo

3108.

Estimate: 1,000 - 1,500 EUR

Sans titre
Roser Bru

Sans titre

Estimate: 200 - 300 EUR

Paire de briques en verre
Jean-Michel Othoniel

Paire de briques en verre

Estimate: 3,000 - 5,000 EUR

Sans titre
Dado

Sans titre

Estimate: 3,000 - 5,000 EUR

Deux femmes de dos
Jean Jansem

Deux femmes de dos

Estimate: 200 - 300 EUR

Sans titre (Grey Matters)
Jean-Baptiste Bernadet

Sans titre (Grey Matters)

Estimate: 1,000 - 1,500 EUR

3236.
Andrew Masullo

3236.

Estimate: 1,500 - 2,500 EUR

Deux femmes et une vache
École du XXe siècle

Deux femmes et une vache

Estimate: 500 - 700 EUR