View full screen - View 1 of Lot 95. Lorenz Bäumer (born in 1965), Idoles Lorenz Bäumer (né en 1965), Idoles.

Lorenz Bäumer (born in 1965), Idoles Lorenz Bäumer (né en 1965), Idoles

May 17, 01:34 PM GMT

600 - 1,000 EUR

Lorenz Bäumer (born in 1965), Idoles

signed and dated on the lower right side "Lorenz Baumer 2021"

watercolor on cardboard, framed

Height 36 7/8 in; width 27 1/2 in

Lorenz Bäumer (né en 1965), Idoles

 signé et daté en bas à droite " Lorenz Baumer 2021"

aquarelle sur carton,  encadré

Haut. 96,5 in, larg. 69,5 in