May 17, 01:34 PM GMT
600 - 1,000 EUR
Lorenz Bäumer (born in 1965), Idoles
signed and dated on the lower right side "Lorenz Baumer 2021"
watercolor on cardboard, framed
Height 36 7/8 in; width 27 1/2 in
Lorenz Bäumer (né en 1965), Idoles
signé et daté en bas à droite " Lorenz Baumer 2021"
aquarelle sur carton, encadré
Haut. 96,5 in, larg. 69,5 in