Lorenz Bäumer Collectionneur !
La Cathédrale Engloutie, 2012
May 17, 12:35 PM GMT
4,000 - 6,000 EUR
Didier Massard
B. 1953
La Cathédrale Engloutie, 2012
chromogenic print mounted on aluminium and framed
signed and numbered '2/10' on the artist studio label on the reverse of the frame
edition of 10
print/tirage: 120 x 96 cm;
frame/cadre: 123.5 x 99.5 x 5 cm;
[tirage chromogénique monté sur aluminium et encadré
signé et numéroté '2/10' sur l'étiquette du studio de l'artiste au dos du cadre
édition de 10
photo]