May 17, 12:53 PM GMT
1,000 - 1,500 EUR
Fernando et Humberto Campana et Bernardaud
Nazareth bowl 2008
porcelain with bronze glaze
Signed Fernando Humberto Campana, dated 2008, numbered n°5/10, titled Coupe Nazareth, inscribed BERNARDAUD FRANCE EDITION LIMITEE on a arm and with the mark BERNARDAUD on the underside
Produced by Bernardaud in Limoges
9 1/2 x 17 3/8 x 15 3/4 in.
Coupe Nazareth 2008
porcelaine avec glaçure en bronze
Signé Fernando Humberto Campana, daté 2008, numéroté n°5/10, titré Coupe Nazareth, inscrit BERNARDAUD FRANCE EDITION LIMITEE sur un bras et avec la marque BERNARDAUD au revers
Produit par Bernardaud à Limoges
24 x 44 x 40 cm