Wrong Woods Studio chair, designed in 2011
March 9, 01:32 PM GMT
1,000 - 1,500 EUR
Richard Woods & Sebastian Wrong
painted wood
Stamped Established & SONS, signed two times and numbered 15/50 on the underside
75,5 x 58,8 x 52 cm ; 29 3/4 x 23 1/8 x 20 1/2 in.
Chaise Wrong Woods Studio, le modèle créé en 2011
bois peint
Estampillé Established & SONS, signé deux fois et numéroté 15/50 au revers