View full screen - View 1 of Lot 32. Pair of Tits celling light, 2011 .

Studio Job

Pair of Tits celling light, 2011

March 9, 01:30 PM GMT

4,000 - 6,000 EUR

Studio Job

Pair of Tits ceiling light, 2011

glass and brass

Both signed Venini on the lower part of the glass, dated 2011

Venini edition

height : 13 in. ; diameter : 10 1/4 in.

Studio Job

Paire de plafonniers Tits, 2011

verre et laiton

Chacun signé Venini sur la partie inférieure du verre, daté 2011

édition Venini

hauteur : 33 cm ; diamètre : 26,2 cm