Pair of Tits celling light, 2011
March 9, 01:30 PM GMT
4,000 - 6,000 EUR
Studio Job
Pair of Tits ceiling light, 2011
glass and brass
Both signed Venini on the lower part of the glass, dated 2011
Venini edition
height : 13 in. ; diameter : 10 1/4 in.
Studio Job
Paire de plafonniers Tits, 2011
verre et laiton
Chacun signé Venini sur la partie inférieure du verre, daté 2011
édition Venini
hauteur : 33 cm ; diamètre : 26,2 cm