Arcaica
March 9, 04:45 PM GMT
500 - 700 EUR
Elena Pettis
Arcaica
signed, titled, dated 2000 and inscribed on the base
bronze and wooden pedestal
20,5 x 5 x 5 cm ; 8 1/16 x 2 x 2 in.
Executed in 2000.
Elena Pettis
Arcaica
signé, titré, daté 2000 et inscrit sur la base
bronze et base en bois
Exécuté en 2000.