Les Lalanne de Dorothée Lalanne
Table Williamsburg
November 3, 06:38 PM GMT
60,000 - 80,000 EUR
Claude Lalanne
1925 - 2019
Williamsburg Table
2010
green patinated bronze
Monogrammed CL, stamped LALANNE, numbered 29/100, dated 2010 on the top and with the foundry mark FIGINI Fondeur on a crossbar
69 x 59,5 x 55 cm ; 27⅛ x 23 ⅜ x 21 ⅝ in.
Claude Lalanne
1925 - 2019
Table Williamsburg
2010
bronze à patine verte
Monogrammé CL, estampillé LALANNE, numéroté 29/100, daté 2010 sur le plateau et avec la marque du fondeur FIGINI Fondeur sur une traverse