Indochine

Indochine

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 26. Phung Fu (20th century), Flower vendors near Hoan Kiem Lake | Phung Fu(二十世紀), 還劍湖旁花販.

Phung Fu (20th century), Flower vendors near Hoan Kiem Lake | Phung Fu(二十世紀), 還劍湖旁花販

April 20, 09:07 AM GMT

20,000 - 25,000 EUR

Phung Fu (20th century)

Flower vendors near Hoan Kiem Lake

signed Phuong Fu, dated 36 (lower right)

Executed in 1936

70 x 120 cm, 27 1/2 by 47 1/4 in.

Phung Fu (XXe siècle)

Vendeuses de fleurs près du lac Hoan Kiem

signée Phung Fu, datée 36 (en bas à droite)

huile sur toile

Peinte e 1936

Phung Fu(二十世紀)

還劍湖旁花販

藝術家簽名

布面油畫

1936年作