Indochine

Indochine

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 3. Phung Fu (20th century), Flower market | Phung Fu(二十世紀), 花卉市集.

Property from a French Private Collection | 法國私人收藏

Phung Fu (20th century), Flower market | Phung Fu(二十世紀), 花卉市集

November 8, 10:03 AM GMT

20,000 - 25,000 EUR

Property from a French Private Collection

Phung Fu (20th century)

Flower market

signed Phung Fu (lower right)

Executed circa 1935

60 x 130 cm, 23 ½ x 51 ¼.

Collection particulière française

Phung Fu (XXe siècle)

Marché aux fleurs

signée Phung Fu (en bas à droite)

huile sur toile

Peinte vers 1935

法國私人收藏

Phung Fu(二十世紀)

花卉市集

藝術家簽名

布面油畫

約一九三五年作