March 4, 03:58 PM GMT
800 - 1,200 EUR
From a Private Collection
Hermès | Montre de dame, "Kelly"
Hermès | Lady's wristwatch, 'Kelly'
Le boîtier en forme de cadenas en plaqué or, le cadran doré signé Hermès, sur un bracelet en cuir noir avec une boucle ardillon en plaqué or, mouvement à quartz, dimensions 20 x 20 mm, signée, numérotée, poids brut 36.75 g.
The case designed as a gold plated lock, the golden dial signed Hermès to a black leather strap with a gold plated buckle, quartz movement, measuring approximately 20 x 20 mm, signed, numbered, gross weight 36.75 grams.