Fine Jewels Online
Fine Jewels Online
March 4, 03:54 PM GMT
6,000 - 8,000 EUR
From a Private Collection
Collier émeraudes et rubis | Emerald and ruby necklace
Composé de maillons de forme florale sertis de rubis et d'émeraudes taille ronde et cabochon, longueur 770 mm, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 161.62 g.
Composed of floral designed links set with circular-cut and cabochons emeralds and rubies, length approximately 770 mm, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 161.62 grams.