March 4, 03:38 PM GMT
1,500 - 3,000 EUR
From a Private Collection
Bracelet rubis | Ruby bracelet
De forme ligne, serti de rubis calibrés, longueur 180 mm, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18 K(750°/00),
poids brut 20.51 g.
Of tennis design, set throughout with calibré-cut rubies, length 180 mm, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 20.51 grams.