View full screen - View 1 of Lot 357. Bracelet rubis | Ruby bracelet.

Bracelet rubis | Ruby bracelet

March 4, 03:38 PM GMT

1,500 - 3,000 EUR

From a Private Collection

De forme ligne, serti de rubis calibrés, longueur 180 mm, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18 K(750°/00),

poids brut 20.51 g.

Of tennis design, set throughout with calibré-cut rubies, length 180 mm, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 20.51 grams.