View full screen - View 1 of Lot 316. Bague émeraudes rubis et perle d'eau douce | Emerald ruby and freshwater pearl ring.

Bague émeraudes rubis et perle d'eau douce | Emerald ruby and freshwater pearl ring

March 4, 02:57 PM GMT

800 - 1,200 EUR

From the Collection of the Princess Safia Tarzi

Bague émeraudes rubis et perle d'eau douce

Emerald ruby and freshwater pearl ring

Formant une couronne ornée de cabochons de rubis, d'une perle d'eau douce et d'émeraudes taille carrée, tour de doigt 56, numérotée, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 21.96 g.

Designed as a crown decorated with ruby cabochons, a freshwater pearl and carré-cut emeralds, size 56, numérotée, French assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 21.96 grams.