Fine Jewels Online
Fine Jewels Online
March 4, 04:51 PM GMT
1,500 - 3,000 EUR
From a Private Collection
Bague émeraudes et diamants | Emerald and diamond ring
De forme géométrique ornée d'émeraudes tailles rectangulaire calibrée et de diamants tailles ancienne et 8/8, tour de doigt 53, poinçon français d'import pour le platine (850°/00), poids brut 4.71 g.
Accompagnée d'un certificat gemmologique.
Of geometrical design, set with rectangular step-cut, calibré-cut emeralds and circular-, single-cut diamonds, size 53, French import assay mark for platinum, gross weight 4.71 grams.
Accompanied by a gemmological certificate.